Treningi (11.08 - 15.08):
- wtorek godz. 19:00
- czwartek godz. 19:00 (sparing z juniorami)
|
GKS Kołczygłowy | 0:4 | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2014-08-10, 11:00:00 Kołczygłowy |
||
relacja » | ||
mecz towarzyski | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Klasa Okręgowa » Słupsk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mecze sparingowe | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
dzisiaj: 7, wczoraj: 11
ogółem: 800 129
statystyki szczegółowe
Najlepsi strzelcy "A" Klasy | ||
gole | zawodnik | klub |
40 | Marcin Barniak | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
24 | Łukasz Hinc | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
23 | Piotr Kuskowski | GKS Kołczygłowy |
22 | Mateusz Petryszyn | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
22 | Marek Mosór | Leśnik Cewice |
21 | Krzysztof Zblewski | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
19 | Mateusz Stenka | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
18 | Mateusz Beger | Skotawa Budowo |
17 | Daniel Sieprawski | Orkan Gostkowo |
16 | Rafał Soldatke | Stegna Parchowo |
16 | Radosław Gostomski | Granit Koczała |
14 | Dawid Koch | Victoria Dąbrówka |
13 | Marek Szyca | Stegna Parchowo |
12 | Rafał Wiczk | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
11 | Paweł Fedoruk | Skotawa Budowo |
11 | Mariusz Koch | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
10 | Krzysztof Gański | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
10 | Tomasz Szada Borzyszkowski | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
10 | Michał Gański | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
9 | Jonasz Palicki | Sokół Wyczechy |
9 | Grzegorz Jabłoński | Orkan Gostkowo |
9 | Piotr Mydło | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
9 | Damian Maszota | LKS Łebunia |
9 | Robert Łapigrowski | Leśnik Cewice |
8 | Damian Gołąbowicz | LKS Łebunia |
8 | Szymon Pawlik | LKS Łebunia |
8 | Bartosz Wójcik | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
8 | Artur Mrosk | Leśnik Cewice |
8 | Patryk Hildebrandt | GKS Kołczygłowy |
7 | Bartłomiej Schachta | Stegna Parchowo |
7 | Damian Durbas | Orkan Gostkowo |
7 | Mateusz Nestor | Orkan Gostkowo |
7 | Arkadiusz Serek | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
7 | Józef Maszota | LKS Łebunia |
6 | Karol Borek | Sokół Wyczechy |
6 | Wojciech Rosiak | Skotawa Budowo |
6 | Rafał Ruła | LKS Łebunia |
6 | Rafał Sinicki | Leśnik Cewice |
6 | Sebastian Rudnik | Granit Koczała |
6 | Łukasz Gaca | GKS Kołczygłowy |
6 | Grzegorz Szczegielniak | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
5 | Krzysztof Petryszyn | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
5 | Krzysztof Marcholewski | Victoria Dąbrówka |
5 | Tomasz Sparniuk | Skotawa Budowo |
5 | Daniel Baliński | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
5 | Mateusz Kąkol | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
5 | Tomasz Gąsecki | Granit Koczała |
5 | Paweł Łangowski | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
4 | Mateusz Nogieć | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
4 | Rafał Wardyn | Victoria Dąbrówka |
4 | Adam Hinc | Sokół Wyczechy |
4 | Grzegorz Misiura | Skotawa Budowo |
4 | Tadeusz Malek | Orkan Gostkowo |
4 | Zbigniew Leik | Orkan Gostkowo |
4 | Tomasz Kupczyk | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 | Bartosz Lidzbarski | LKS Łebunia |
4 | Adrian Ciemiński | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 | Fabian Górski | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 | Adam Zieliński | Leśnik Cewice |
4 | Karol Mrugała | Granit Koczała |
4 | Ireneusz Wirkus | GKS Kołczygłowy |
3 | Andrzej Zblewski | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
3 | Dominik Petryszyn | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
3 | Tomasz Gut | Victoria Dąbrówka |
3 | Kamil Grabowski | Stegna Parchowo |
3 | Karol Pelikan | Sokół Wyczechy |
3 | Marcin Sobiegraj | Sokół Wyczechy |
3 | Mateusz Pudzianowski | Sokół Wyczechy |
3 | Piotr Kuca | Sokół Wyczechy |
3 | Sebastian Pudzianowski | Sokół Wyczechy |
3 | Ireneusz Hubisz | Skotawa Budowo |
3 | Łukasz Pietrasik | Skotawa Budowo |
3 | Mateusz Kołacki | Skotawa Budowo |
3 | Sebastian Piszko | Skotawa Budowo |
3 | Grzegorz Zynda | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 | Sebastian Ryngwelski | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 | Tomasz Gruba | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 | Dawid Szkuć | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
3 | Robert Szczepański | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
3 | Błażej Marczykowski | LKS Łebunia |
3 | Sławomir Czaja | LKS Łebunia |
3 | Kacper Kłączyński | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 | Michał Maszota | Leśnik Cewice |
3 | Sebastian Jabłoński | Leśnik Cewice |
3 | Artur Adamczyk | Granit Koczała |
3 | Dawid Kuszlewicz | Granit Koczała |
3 | Paweł Miękina (Gawroński) | Granit Koczała |
3 | Bartosz Rowiński | GKS Kołczygłowy |
3 | Dawid Bartków | GKS Kołczygłowy |
3 | Rafał Bajak | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 | Dariusz Syldatk | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 | Grzegorz Treder | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 | Łukasz Szefler | Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 | Maciej Chmielecki | Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 | Mirosław Bielicki | Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 | Rafał Kuczkowski | Victoria Dąbrówka |
2 | Łukasz Jakubowski | Sokół Wyczechy |
2 | Łukasz Littwin | Sokół Wyczechy |
2 | Łukasz Małka | Sokół Wyczechy |
2 | Mariusz Jaświg | Sokół Wyczechy |
2 | Krzysztof Kozdroń | Skotawa Budowo |
2 | Łukasz Damps | Skotawa Budowo |
2 | Rafał Bałyk | Skotawa Budowo |
2 | Sebastian Powarzyński | Skotawa Budowo |
2 | Dominik Michańczyk | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 | Arkadiusz Sprawski | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
2 | Daniel Cybula | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
2 | Michał Bednarek | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
2 | Rafał Musiał | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
2 | Oskar Labuda | LKS Łebunia |
2 | Patryk Kowalczyk | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 | Mateusz Pettke | Leśnik Cewice |
2 | Jarosław Bukowski | Granit Koczała |
2 | Jarosław Pietrzykowski | Granit Koczała |
2 | Piotr Bachman | Granit Koczała |
2 | Przemysław Fabiniak | Granit Koczała |
2 | Adam Kierzk | GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 | Dariusz Kuraś | GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 | Dawid Szymański | GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 | Kamil Grajczyk | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 | Krystian Gański | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 | Krzysztof Czepanis | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 | Mateusz Cyman | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 | Krzysztof Miąskowski | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 | Radosław Turzyński | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 | Tomasz Kosiński | Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 | Jacek Bruski | Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 | Kacper Megier | Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 | Marcin Gut | Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 | Paweł Cierson | Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 | Piotr Mleczek | Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 | Sylwester Wolski | Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 | Wiesław Pliński | Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 | Adam Jereczek | Stegna Parchowo |
1 | Adam Kulas | Stegna Parchowo |
1 | Adam Sosnowski | Stegna Parchowo |
1 | Daniel Gierszewski | Stegna Parchowo |
1 | Marcin Benkowski | Stegna Parchowo |
1 | Rafał Durawa | Stegna Parchowo |
1 | Sławomir Benkowski | Stegna Parchowo |
1 | Ziegert | Stegna Parchowo |
1 | Bartłomiej Grobelny | Sokół Wyczechy |
1 | Kacper Formela | Sokół Wyczechy |
1 | Łukasz Chmarzyński | Sokół Wyczechy |
1 | Marcin Tula | Sokół Wyczechy |
1 | Michał Pałubicki | Sokół Wyczechy |
1 | Michał Purgał | Sokół Wyczechy |
1 | Piotr Kopot | Sokół Wyczechy |
1 | Sławomir Kuzan | Sokół Wyczechy |
1 | Adam Śliwiak | Skotawa Budowo |
1 | Marcin Szymaniuk | Skotawa Budowo |
1 | Michał Beger | Skotawa Budowo |
1 | Rafał Szymaniuk | Skotawa Budowo |
1 | Adam Dułak | Orkan Gostkowo |
1 | Łukasz Kluk | Orkan Gostkowo |
1 | Rafał Kluk | Orkan Gostkowo |
1 | Tomasz Jabłoński | Orkan Gostkowo |
1 | Wojciech Durbas | Orkan Gostkowo |
1 | Arkadiusz Durbas | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 | Kamil Myślak | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 | Paweł Świątek Brzeziński | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 | Wojciech Błaż | Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 | Arkadiusz Gorzelański | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
1 | Paweł Musiał | Malczkowo-Łupawa |
1 | Kamil Staniszewski | LKS Łebunia |
1 | Mateusz Formela | LKS Łebunia |
1 | Jarosław Kozłowski | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 | Krystian Czapiewski | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 | Marcin Czapiewski | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 | Zachariasz Brzeziński | Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 | Paweł Bojarski | Leśnik Cewice |
1 | Paweł Mielewczyk | Leśnik Cewice |
1 | Sebastian Lis | Leśnik Cewice |
1 | Tomasz Sulkowski | Leśnik Cewice |
1 | Cezary Jaświg | Granit Koczała |
1 | Karol Bukowski | Granit Koczała |
1 | Maciej Majewski | Granit Koczała |
1 | Adam Strzałba | GKS Kołczygłowy |
1 | Jakub Gul | GKS Kołczygłowy |
1 | K. Postój | GKS Kołczygłowy |
1 | Konrad Marchut | GKS Kołczygłowy |
1 | Mateusz Gaca | GKS Kołczygłowy |
1 | Tomasz Stoltman | GKS Kołczygłowy |
1 | Paweł Bajak | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 | Tomasz Wójcik | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
Bramki samobójcze: 8 |
Najbliższa kolejka 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|